Patagonia, Saturday, August 30, 2014
You are in: InterPatagonia > Great Valley > Cipolletti > How to get there

Cipolletti

How to get there

From Bahía Blanca along national route 22 you travel along the Alto Valle del Río Negro and get to Cipolletti after 539 km.

From Santa Rosa along the route of the desert, crossing Catriel and 25 de Mayo you get to Cipolletti after 517 km .

From San Carlos de Bariloche along route 237, after 450 km, and passing Neuquén Capital, you arrive to the city of Cipolletti.

Distances from Cipolletti to:

Aluminé 327 km
Bahía Blanca 561 km
Bariloche 421 km
Buenos Aires 1151 km
25 de mayo 151 km
Comodoro Rivadavia 1204 km
Cutral Có 114 km
Junín de los Andes 333 km
Paso Icalma 302 km
Paso Mamuil Malal 440 km
Paso Pino Hachado 299 km
Piedra del Águila 236 km
Plaza Huincul 111 km
Puerto Montt 736 km
Pucón 345 km
Rawson 819 km
Río Gallegos 2159 km
Santa Rosa 548 km
San Martín de los Andes 437 km
Temuco (via Icalma) 449 km
Temuco (via Pino Hachado) 519 km
Temuco (via Mamuil Malal ) 628 km
Villa La Angostura 482 km
Villa Pehuenia 297 km
Villa Traful 407 km
Villarrica 358 km
Usuahia 2938 km
Viedma 552 km
Zapala 194 km

Land Tickets Online

BusPlus.com.ar 0810-555-7575

Land Transportation

Vía Bariloche Terminal de Ómnibus - L. 1 y 2 478-4757
Via Bariloche Av. 9 de Julio 646 477-4902/ 477-4903
Tus Terminal de Ómnibus 477-1844
La TAC Terminal de Ómnibus 477-3236
Fredes Terminal de Ómnibus 478-2858
Flecha Bus Terminal de Ómnibus 477-3214
El Valle Terminal de Ómnibus 478-4757
El Rápido Terminal de Ómnibus 468-1354
Del Sur y Media Agua Terminal de Ómnibus 468-3313
Crucero del Norte Terminal de Ómnibus 478-2858
Centenario Terminal de Ómnibus 468-1354
Caraza Terminal de Ómnibus 477-5306
Andesmar Terminal de Ómnibus 477-0575
Alto Valle Brentana 370 477-1539 / 478-3300
Albus Terminal de Ómnibus 448-0420
ZIP   NDD   IDD
8324 0299 +54 299
 
InterPatagonia - Touristic Information about Cipolletti, Patagonia, Argentina: How to get there
© 2002-2014 Total or partial reproduction forbidden. Derechos de Autor 675245 Ley 11723